Rubin Kazan II
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye rezervy 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.67 | 26:23 | 264 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 22:23 | 203 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 48:46 | 233 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 1, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 450 | 2:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
4 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (7.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ural II (6.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 300 | 6:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 14, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Terek II (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ufa II (16.) | ? | 116 | 0:2 | |
14 | Thu Nov 17, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Nov 29, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak II (3.) | ? | 215 | 6:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Anzhi II (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 17, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ural II (12.) | ? | 130 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (10.) | ? | 31 | 1:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Terek II (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
26 | Fri Apr 28, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ufa II (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
29 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 212 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (7.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 |