1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (14.) |
? |
700 |
0:1 |
2 |
Tue Aug 15, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chelmianka (3.) |
? |
350 |
0:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Wólczanka (4.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 30, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (14.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (9.) |
? |
150 |
0:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (2.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
JKS Jaroslaw (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (14.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (8.) |
? |
400 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (5.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
18 |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (12.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
19 |
Wed May 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chelmianka (2.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Wólczanka (4.) |
? |
150 |
0:4 |
21 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (8.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (11.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
23 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) |
? |
1.500 |
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (8.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
25 |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (15.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (2.) |
? |
120 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (1.) |
? |
2.886 |
3:0 |
28 |
Sat May 12, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
29 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (13.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
30 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
JKS Jaroslaw (18.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
31 |
Wed May 30, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (18.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (7.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |