Spartak Nalchik II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 19:22 | 707 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 11:23 | 540 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 30:45 | 623 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 12, 2010 | 2:15 PM | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Mar 18, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania II (10.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:2 | |
3 | Fri Mar 26, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sibir II (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Apr 2, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 17, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 850 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Apr 30, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
9 | Wed May 5, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
10 | Mon May 10, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri May 14, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
12 | Wed Jul 7, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Jul 18, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Saturn II (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 24, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
15 | Thu Jul 29, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Amkar II (7.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 7, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania II (11.) | ? | 700 | 0:5 | |
17 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sibir II (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
18 | Thu Aug 19, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Rostov II (7.) | ? | 450 | 3:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
25 | Fri Oct 22, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
27 | Thu Nov 4, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Saturn II (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 13, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri Nov 19, 2010 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Amkar II (3.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 27, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (16.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 |