SSC Phoenix Kisdorf
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sport-Centrum Strietkamp 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 20:53 | 129 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 20:45 | 114 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 0.50 | 40:98 | 122 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | SV Schackendorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:4 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:45 PM | A | (13.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 5:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 6:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | TuS Hartenholm (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:5 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 188 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Reher/Puls (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 3:15 PM | H | (16.) | VfR Horst (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | Todesfelde II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 222 | 3:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 5:1 | |
11 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Travemünde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 113 | 2:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:8 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kellinghusen (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:15 PM | H | (16.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:2 | |
16 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (16.) | SV Schackendorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon May 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:6 | |
18 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 5:2 | |
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 6:3 | |
20 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (16.) | SV Eichede II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat May 19, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 0:4 | |
22 | Fri Mar 16, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Todesfelde II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:4 | |
24 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Travemünde (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 6:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (16.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfR Horst (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:3 | |
30 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (16.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:4 |