SV Altlüdersdorf
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 9 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 18:35 | 125 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 21:26 | 158 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1.03 | 39:61 | 142 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | ? | 135 | 0:5 | |
2 | Tue Oct 18, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Petershagen-E. (8.) | ? | 109 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | ? | 65 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ? | 148 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 355 | 1:4 | |
6 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 268 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Lübben (10.) | ? | 120 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (3.) | ? | 78 | 0:0 | |
10 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | ? | 152 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oranienburg (8.) | ? | 165 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 152 | 1:2 | |
13 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | ? | 70 | 0:2 | |
14 | Fri Dec 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
16 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | ? | 175 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (10.) | ? | 130 | 2:0 | |
18 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (3.) | ? | 70 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 217 | 4:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SV Zehdenick (16.) | ? | 427 | 0:3 | |
21 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 109 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | GW Lübben (6.) | ? | 54 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 117 | 0:2 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | ? | 210 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | ? | 225 | 3:3 | |
28 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ? | 112 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 110 | 8:2 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 64 | 1:3 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Schönower SV | ? | 65 | 0:1 AET | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | G. Schöneiche | ? | 58 | 0:3 |