Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Tekstilshchik 9.565 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 14:27 | 1.441 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0.54 | 11:25 | 2.426 |
Overall balance | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 0.70 | 25:52 | 1.915 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Enisey (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 12.734 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:4 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 756 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 395 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.186 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.370 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 194 | 1:5 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 196 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 774 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 3-5-2 | 110 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Armavir (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.550 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Luch (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.800 | 4:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 620 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.556 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1.896 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.456 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.226 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 3:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 4-4-2 | 3.223 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.762 | 0:0 |