Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.7%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Tsars | 2:1 | Lok GO (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
(4.) Pomori | 4:3 | Neseb (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Galab. | 2:1 | Litex (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Dimitar Mihaylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) KarErd | 1:2 | Str Sl (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Dobr. | 1:1 | LokSof (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(8.) Arda | 2:0 | Pirin (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.380 · Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 1:1 | MON (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
86' | ||||
88' | ||||
(12.) Lud II | 0:2 | Cherno (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 20, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Strumska Slava | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Pomorie | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | B. Galabovo | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Montana | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | C. Balchik | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Nesebar | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Litex Lovech | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Pirin | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Lokomotiv GO | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Kariana Erden | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...