Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Str Sl | 3:4 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Neseb | 2:1 | Arda (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(15.) Lok GO | 3:2 | Pomori (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) Litex | 1:1 | KarErd (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Cherno | 3:0 | Dobr. (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Pirin | 2:1 | Galab. (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(7.) MON | 2:0 | Lud II (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) LokSof | 0:1 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 27, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | CSKA 1948 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Strumska Slava | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Montana | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Pomorie | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | C. Balchik | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Nesebar | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Pirin | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Loko Sofia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Litex Lovech | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Ludogorets II | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Kariana Erden | 5 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...