Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.7%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Neseb | 1:1 | KarErd (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) LokSof | 0:3 | Arda (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
56' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(14.) Lok GO | 1:2 | Galab. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(16.) Lud II | 1:1 | Dobr. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Pirin | 3:0 | Str Sl (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Cherno | 0:3 | Pomori (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) MON | 2:0 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
880 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) Litex | 1:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Montana | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Pomorie | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | B. Galabovo | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | CSKA 1948 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Litex Lovech | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Pirin | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | C. Balchik | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Nesebar | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Loko Sofia | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Kariana Erden | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Lokomotiv GO | 7 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...