Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) AFC | 2:0 | RBB (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) KHFC | 0:1 | SVV (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thijs Voncken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) SPA | 0:2 | VIT II (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Robin Hensgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(8.) KOZ | 5:0 | IJS (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.111 · Jerome Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) KAT | 2:2 | GVVV (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
865 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
75' | ||||
(15.) ALM II | 0:2 | SPA II (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
72' | ||||
(17.) LIE | 2:1 | BAR (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) VVSB | 3:1 | EXM (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Lorenzo Cairo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) TRE | 4:1 | HHC (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Erik ter Brake | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 24 | 31 | 50 | |
2 | IJsselm.vogels | 24 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | Katwijk | 24 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Koninklijke HFC | 24 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | HHC Hardenberg | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Excelsior M | 24 | 13 | 39 | |
7 | Spakenburg | 24 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Kozakken Boys | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
9 | De Treffers | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | Sparta U21 | 24 | 6 | 34 | |
11 | Vitesse U21 | 24 | 4 | 32 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse B. | 24 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | GVVV | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
14 | Scheveningen | 24 | -3 | 27 | |
15 | Almere City U21 | 24 | -20 | 21 | |
16 | Lienden | 24 | -31 | 20 | |
17 | Barendrecht | 24 | -35 | 18 | |
18 | VVSB | 24 | -31 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...