TSV Pansdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dr.-Curt-Wassmund-Stadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 97/98
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 31:11 | - |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 35:22 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 66:33 | - |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 15, 1997 | 6:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | ? | 1.230 | 1:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (4.) | Holstein Kiel (1.) | 2:1 | |||
2 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (10.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (5.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 1:3 | |||
4 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (13.) | 4:1 | |||
5 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 3:4 | |||
6 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (3.) | Nord Harrislee (6.) | 5:1 | |||
7 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (1.) | SC Concordia (3.) | 3:2 | |||
8 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (5.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (4.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 3:3 | |||
10 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (4.) | SV Lurup (12.) | 2:0 | |||
11 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (4.) | ASV Bergedorf (14.) | 0:2 | |||
12 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (3.) | Heider SV (9.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (2.) | Itzehoer SV (8.) | 0:0 | |||
15 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (2.) | TuS Hoisdorf (4.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (4.) | Holstein Kiel (1.) | 3:2 | |||
17 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (4.) | VfR Neumünster (10.) | 4:1 | |||
18 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (4.) | St. Pauli II (2.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (15.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (3.) | Nord Harrislee (12.) | 0:6 | |||
22 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (3.) | SC Concordia (5.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (3.) | TSV Altenholz (6.) | 0:4 | |||
24 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (2.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (13.) | 1:2 | |||
26 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (2.) | ASV Bergedorf (16.) | 5:1 | |||
27 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (2.) | Heider SV (10.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (3.) | Itzehoer SV (8.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (2.) | TuS Hoisdorf (3.) | 4:3 |