U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 16 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Rostov | 2:0 | Terek (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 5, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Amkar (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(9.) KSS | 2:5 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
55' | ||||
0:4 | 56' | |||
78' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
89' | 2:5 | |||
(6.) SN II | 1:0 | SR II (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Anatoly Sharovatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 0:2 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(11.) Alania | 0:5 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 3:0 | CSKA (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:0 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 16 | 28 | 34 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Sibir II | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Amkar II | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Saturn II | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Rostov II | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Zenit II | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Alania II | 16 | -17 | 19 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Terek II | 16 | -18 | 11 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 16 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...