UD Ibiza
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 5 20.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Palladium Can Misses 6.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1.95 | 27:14 | - |
Away record | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1.37 | 14:17 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 1.66 | 41:31 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Villanovense (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Badajoz (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Real Murcia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Recr. Huelva (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | CP El Ejido (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | San Fernando CD (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Marbella FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | CF Talavera (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | R. B. Linense (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Recre Granada (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Don Benito (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Cartagena (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | UCAM Murcia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jumilla (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | UD Almería B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | A. Malagueño (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | UD Melilla (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sevilla Atl. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sanluqueño (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Villanovense (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Badajoz (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Real Murcia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Recr. Huelva (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CP El Ejido (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (8.) | San Fernando CD (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Marbella FC (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CF Talavera (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | R. B. Linense (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Recre Granada (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Don Benito (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Cartagena (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | UCAM Murcia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jumilla (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | UD Almería B (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | A. Malagueño (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Melilla (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |