Unia Tarnow
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Tarnowie 14.790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1.59 | 26:22 | 276 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 24:26 | 307 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 1.41 | 50:48 | 292 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 360 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 125 | 3:5 | |
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 237 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tomasovia (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | ? | 90 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 813 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Korona Rzeszów (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | 1.055 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 531 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 3:2 | |
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 29 | 58 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 10 | 51 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | 2 | 48 | |
10 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | -8 | 48 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | 3 | 46 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -16 | 41 |