Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bazhovia Stadion 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 17:20 | 39 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.71 | 13:24 | 759 |
Overall balance | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 0.85 | 30:44 | 413 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimik-August (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Nosta (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 5-3-2 | 173 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 84 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.510 | 2:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
13 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.025 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 5-4-1 | 190 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 10:30 AM | H | (6.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:2 | |
16 | Mon Nov 7, 2022 | 9:00 AM | H | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 32 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 62 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.354 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu Apr 20, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Nosta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 18 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 315 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Khimik-August (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 37 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 4-4-2 | 54 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimik-August (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 395 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 43 | 1:2 |