Zenit Penza
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 21:17 | 65 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.07 | 16:22 | 283 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 1.37 | 37:39 | 174 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Saransk | 5-3-2 | x | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 5-3-2 | x | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 569 | 4:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 5-3-2 | x | 0:3 | ||
7 | Thu Sep 2, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 7:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 226 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-5-1 flat | 480 | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-5-1 flat | 3:1 | |||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 5-4-1 | 150 | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
20 | Wed Nov 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:5 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-4-1-1 | 250 | 0:5 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 107 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 4:0 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 |