#14 Antonin Rusek
Sigma Olomouc
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.sigmafotbal.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Troskotovice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Agent: SPORT INVEST
Detailed stats of Antonin Rusek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2017 | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 0:0 | SS | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2017 | Vitkovice (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 60' | 59' | 31' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2017 | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2017 | Pardubice (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2017 | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2017 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2017 | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2017 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2017 | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2018 | Vlasim (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:0 | SS | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2018 | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2018 | Usti nad Labem (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 36' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Pardubice (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2018 | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 0:1 | SS | 76' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | Hradec Kralove (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4:1 | SS | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2019 | Chrudim (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | C. Budejovice (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 31, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2019 | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2019 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Vitkovice (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Jihlava (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 1:6 | AM | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2019 | Vlasim (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2019 | Dukla Prague (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | SS | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2019 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | SS | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2019 | Jihlava (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2019 | Chrudim (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:4 | SS | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 5:0 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2019 | Pardubice (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 40' | 50' | ||||||||||
18 | May 28, 2020 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jun 1, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Jun 4, 2020 | Vitkovice (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | Jun 7, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:0 | SS | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Jun 11, 2020 | Lisen (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 45 + 2' | 52' | 52' | |||||||||
23 | Jun 15, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Jihlava (6.) | 5:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 18, 2020 | Hradec Kralove (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Jun 21, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Chrudim (9.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
26 | Jun 24, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | SS | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | Jun 28, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 6:1 | SS | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
28 | Jul 4, 2020 | Vysehrad (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 2:7 | SS | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
29 | Jul 11, 2020 | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jul 14, 2020 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |