#62 Evgeniy Kovalevskiy
Krasnodar 2
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Evgeniy Kovalevskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 28 | 4 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1.719' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 955' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 10 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 764' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Murom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Murom | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 6:1 | 2 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Strogino II | 1:1 | 69' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Spartak II | 1:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 3:5 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | 71' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 0:1 | 72' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | 83' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | KS Samara II | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 4:2 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (7.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel II (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (18.) | 0:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (7.) | FShM II (11.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (14.) | 4:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (6.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 2:3 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4:0 | LW | 41' | 64' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 50' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (8.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |