Nikita Chicherin
fcnh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 18, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 28 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikita Chicherin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | - | 1 | 14 / - / - | 5.566' | ||||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 771' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 404' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.304' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 793' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.215' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 675' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 224' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5/12/07 | A | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | H | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | KS Samara (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/17/07 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | Rostov (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | Loko Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | Khimki (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/26/07 | A | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | H | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | FC Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | H | KS Samara (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | Rostov (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/08 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/08 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/08 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/08 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (5.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (5.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (16.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:5 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/14 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/14 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/14 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 9' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 65' | 28' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/18 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | A | (15.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (13.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | RB | 38' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/19 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (10.) | Sochi (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/20 | A | (15.) | Tambov (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 51' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:4 | RB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (15.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Ufa (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 47' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/20 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 137, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 66, Suspended: 1, Injured: 3 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 72 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 19 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | Nov 16, 2010 | 28 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 |