Roland Gigolaev
fckh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Tiflis
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Roland Gigolaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | 9 | - | 15 / - / 1 | 4.817' | ||||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 80' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 471' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 23 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.708' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 13 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 387' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 26 | 2 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 2.171' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/07 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/07 | A | (11.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (12.) | Kuban II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (12.) | Saturn II (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | A | (13.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/28/08 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/8/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:2 | 43' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/22/08 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | 57' | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/08 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (8.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (10.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:0 | 57' | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | 35' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:3 | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (2.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | A | (4.) | Saturn II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 0:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:1 | 90 + 1' | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/10 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/10 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:3 | 89' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (2.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | A | (2.) | Saturn II (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/3/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (2.) | Alania II (12.) | 1:0 | 57' | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (5.) | 0:2 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/23/10 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/10 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 5:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 5:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (2.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | 19' | 58' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (2.) | Alania II (9.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Sibir II (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (16.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (16.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | A | (15.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Nov 16, 2010 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 2, 2008 | 3 | - |