Aitor Aldalur
Without Club
Last club: R. Majadahonda Most games for: SD Amorebieta Without Club since: Jan 1, 2024
Last club: R. Majadahonda Most games for: SD Amorebieta Without Club since: Jan 1, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 26, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Tolosa
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aitor Aldalur
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 208 | 4 | 6 | 68 / 6 / 1 | 17.724' | ||||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 1 | 3 | 10 / 2 / - | 3.026' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 33 | 1 | 1 | 11 / - / - | 2.925' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 32 | 1 | - | 14 / - / - | 2.846' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 29 | - | - | 12 / 1 / - | 2.458' | |||
14/15 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 29 | - | - | 9 / 2 / 1 | 2.425' | |||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.791' | |||
20/21 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.252' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.001' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | H | (6.) | La Muela (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | A | (7.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/10 | H | (10.) | Lemona (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/10 | H | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 2:2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | Zamora CF (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/10 | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | A | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | H | (7.) | Palencia (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | A | (8.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/10 | H | (7.) | Sporting B (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/10 | A | (8.) | Real Oviedo (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/23/10 | H | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/11 | H | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/11 | A | (9.) | La Muela (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/11 | H | (8.) | Alavés (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/11 | A | (8.) | Lemona (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/11 | H | (5.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/11 | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/11 | H | (5.) | Zamora CF (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | A | (5.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/19/11 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/11 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/11 | A | (8.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/11 | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 2:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/11 | A | (9.) | Palencia (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/11 | H | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/11 | A | (10.) | Sporting B (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | H | (11.) | Real Oviedo (7.) | 0:1 | 42' | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/11 | A | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/11 | A | (7.) | Burgos CF (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | H | (3.) | UD Salamanca (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | A | (4.) | Ponferradina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 1:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/11 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (14.) | 4:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (2.) | Alavés (8.) | 1:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | H | (2.) | Arandina (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | A | (4.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (5.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | H | (4.) | Palencia (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/11 | A | (7.) | Sestao River (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/7/11 | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/11 | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/6/12 | H | (4.) | Lemona (19.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/14/12 | H | (3.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/28/12 | H | (3.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/12 | A | (4.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/11/12 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/18/12 | A | (4.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/12 | H | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/12 | A | (4.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Real Unión (13.) | 0:0 | 27' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
28 | 3/10/12 | H | (4.) | Alavés (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | A | (4.) | Arandina (16.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | H | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Zamora CF (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 3:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | A | (4.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Palencia (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | Sestao River (10.) | 3:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | H | (4.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | A | (4.) | Lemona (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/12 | A | (12.) | Sestao River (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | A | (17.) | SD Logroñés (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | H | (11.) | Lleida Esportiu (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (11.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (7.) | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (5.) | Real Zaragoza B (19.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 1:4 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (2.) | CD Izarra (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (4.) | Alavés (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Real Unión (6.) | 2:0 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | H | (5.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | A | (5.) | SD Noja (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/12 | A | (5.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | A | (4.) | Peña Sport FC (13.) | 0:1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | A | (4.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 1:2 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/13 | H | (4.) | Sestao River (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/13 | H | (4.) | SD Logroñés (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | A | (4.) | Lleida Esportiu (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/13 | H | (4.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | A | (3.) | Rayo Cantabria (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/13 | H | (3.) | Real Zaragoza B (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | A | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (4.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | H | (4.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/30/13 | A | (5.) | Alavés (1.) | 4:1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/6/13 | H | (6.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | A | (6.) | CD Teruel (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/20/13 | H | (6.) | SD Noja (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/13 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/4/13 | H | (6.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | A | (6.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | H | (6.) | Peña Sport FC (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/14 | A | (7.) | Trival Valderas (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | H | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/14 | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | SD Huesca (15.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/14 | A | (1.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 10/12/14 | A | (1.) | Rayo B (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Las Palmas Atl. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | UB Conquense (16.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (4.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | H | (6.) | Sestao River (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (3.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 16' | 50' | 50' | ||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | A | (3.) | Getafe CF B (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | H | (5.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/1/15 | A | (8.) | SD Huesca (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/7/15 | A | (7.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | H | (6.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | A | (6.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | Rayo B (19.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/8/15 | A | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | H | (4.) | UB Conquense (20.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/22/15 | A | (6.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/1/15 | A | (7.) | Sestao River (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/12/15 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/26/15 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/3/15 | A | (6.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 11' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
37 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Getafe CF B (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | A | (7.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/15 | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | H | (11.) | Sestao River (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/5/15 | A | (16.) | Arenas Club (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (18.) | CD Toledo (7.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | A | (19.) | Socuéllamos (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (14.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 2:0 | RB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | H | (14.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 2:3 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | H | (16.) | Gernika (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (17.) | Portugalete (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (15.) | Mensajero (20.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/15 | H | (10.) | CF Talavera (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (12.) | La Roda CF (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (8.) | CD Ebro (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (7.) | R. Majadahonda (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/15 | H | (10.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/2/16 | H | (12.) | Real Unión (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/9/16 | H | (14.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/16/16 | A | (15.) | Sestao River (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/23/16 | H | (15.) | Arenas Club (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (15.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/16 | H | (14.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | A | (14.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | H | (14.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | A | (16.) | CD Guadalajara (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/16 | A | (16.) | Gernika (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/19/16 | H | (15.) | Portugalete (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/27/16 | A | (17.) | Mensajero (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | A | (14.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/9/16 | H | (14.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/17/16 | A | (16.) | CD Ebro (10.) | 5:0 | RB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | H | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (14.) | 0:3 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | A | (17.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Real Unión (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | H | (3.) | UD Sanse (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | A | (2.) | Navalcarnero (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/8/16 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Gernika (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Albacete (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | A | (7.) | R. Majadahonda (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | A | (4.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/16 | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (4.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | H | (3.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/29/17 | A | (2.) | Mensajero (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 20' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 2/4/17 | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 2/18/17 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Salamanca CF (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (17.) | 1:4 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 3:3 | 87' | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (12.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/19 | H | (14.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 1:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 4' | 83' | 83' | |||||||
16 | 12/7/19 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | H | (8.) | Alavés B (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/19 | A | (9.) | Haro Deportivo (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/4/20 | H | (7.) | Calahorra (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/20 | H | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | A | (6.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/25/20 | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 5:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/1/20 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
24 | 2/8/20 | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/20 | A | (7.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | Laredo (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 10/25/20 | A | (3.) | Portugalete (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/31/20 | H | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 11/7/20 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 52' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/14/20 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 11/22/20 | A | (2.) | Alavés B (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | Real Unión (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/12/20 | H | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/10/21 | A | (2.) | Racing (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 1/16/21 | A | (1.) | Laredo (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/23/21 | H | (1.) | Portugalete (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 2/6/21 | H | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 2:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | H | (2.) | Alavés B (8.) | 3:2 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/21 | H | (3.) | Racing (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 217, Starting eleven: 201, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |